Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Öffnen

90 S Val Vista Dr Gilbert, Arizona, 85296 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

12066480

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Kategorie:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Angesehen:

31 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Gilbert

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

I am 6'2" tall and this is a weed next to me nearly as tall. Behind Safeway at Val Vista and Elliot there is a huge weed problem that isn't being taken care of. This will invariably contaminate my yard as I back up to this complex.


Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video