Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Trash & Recycle Container Repair Acknowledged

1125 E Princeton Ave Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12066563

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling - Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-08685

Description

Our trash can became missing after the trash man came by In need of a new trash can please

also asked...
Q. Which container needs repair? (Note: 65 Gallon Containers are *not common*. Most Gilbert homes have 95 Gallon Containers)
A. 95 Gallon (Standard) - Trash (Black)
Q. What needs to be repaired?
A. Can is Missing
Q. Please acknowledge that you have read and understand the repair schedule above.
A. Yes, I acknowledge the above information
Q. Please describe the damage, select all that apply:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.