Illegal Dumping Archived

56 Dickerman St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12067969

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning DPW,
There is a mattress blocking the sidewalk.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.