Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

24-98 Willow St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12068967

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain clogged with sand, on Willow St. directly behind bank

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.