Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Construction (Dirt Track Out/Dust Control) Acknowledged

423–431 S Recker Rd Gilbert AZ 85236, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12069024

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Road Construction Projects

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-08704

Description

When will Recker be completed between Elliott and Warner
The construction was slated for a few months and we are coming up on a year

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Dirt tracked out of construction zone

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.