Sanitation Department Arquivada

4771 Coconut Palm Circle Ne St. Petersburg, Florida Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

(Convidado)

Número da Solicitação:

1206945

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Visto:

310 vezes

Relatada:

em

Descrição

For 3rd time our street has not had garbage pick up over past month. There is no answering machine to leave a message aftet 4pm. Totally unacceptable as most of us don't get home till 5ish. We are paying for this service, but get get shoddy service in return.

também perguntou...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Sem resposta dada
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Solicitações próximas

  • Reconhecida City of St. Pete (Oficial Verificado)

  • Encerradas Mayor's Action Center 4 (Oficial Verificado)

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.