Garbage Archived

934 10th St Ne Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12071880

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Yellow Freezer with garbage on top of it in driveway, other garbage around house and back of house


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.