Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Bulk Trash Missed Pickup Acknowledged

3614 S Reseda St Gilbert, Arizona, 85297 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12075032

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Bulk Trash Missed Pickup

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-08887

Description

Missed Bulk Pickup.

also asked...
Q. Where is your bulk pile located?
A. In the Street, Up Against the Curb

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.