Street Lights Buksan

360 Caswell St Taunton, MA 02718, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

12075420

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Kategorya:

Street Lights

Tiningnan:

12 beses

Lugar:

Taunton

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

We again need a speed limit and SLOW signs posted along the street by 360 and 366 Caswell St.
We used to have them. Due to being hit by vehicles over the years they are long gone. Traffic heading to this area from Caswell St and Liberty St is speeding by. It's so dangerious. Thank you.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video