Missed Trash/Recycling Archived

407 Belmellen Ct Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12075797

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Missed Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Trash can was placed on curb last night well before most neighbors had placed theirs. All neighbors had their trash picked up. We did not.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash or recycling issue?
A. Trash

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.