Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Garbage Acknowledged

651 S Van Buren Ave Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12076667

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

This will be the 3 or 4th week of this garbage lying here in the alley next to the garage.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.