Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Pothole Reconnu

30 Saint Francis Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12078135

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

13 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Huge, very deep potholes about halfway down the street

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. More than 6” deep
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.