Illegal Dumping Closed

6 Dorman St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12079417

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning DPW,
There is bulk trash on the ground in this area. Also, there is trash near the trash can on Dixwell.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.