Miscellaneous Open

Franklin St & Greenleaf Pl Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12084658

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Dead decapitated rabbit near recycle bins of Franklin field

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. There is a dead decapitated rabbit

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...