Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Graffiti Acknowledged

2 Tuscan Ave Saugus MA 01906, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12084741

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

I've had these sneakers put by teenagers in front of my driveway for years , is this something the town can remove .

also asked...
Q. Is the graffiti on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.