Illegal Dumping Archived

1225 Mandela Parkway Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1208552

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1073 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

531278

Description

Mattress dumped


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.