Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Berm Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed) Acknowledged

60 Rosemary Street Needham, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12085890

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Berm Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

There is no curb and dirt, gravel are getting washed away

also asked...
Q. What needs to be done to the Berm?
A. Install Loam

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.