Parks / Greenways Archived

3005 Leonard Street Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2290

Issue ID:

1208657

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Ground Service

Viewed:

643 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tree limb across trail bridge


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.