Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

1243 International Boulevard Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1208685

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

2890 times

Neighborhood:

East Peralta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

531290

Description

On ground


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment