Volunteer trash pile of junk Archived

2800-2822 Myrtle St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1208832

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

813 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

531314

Description

Neighbors and members of the San Pablo corridor coalition picked up illegal dumping and consolidated it into one pile.
Thanks for your help in getting this picked up.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.