Sidewalk Open

3945 Canon Avenue Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3575

Issue ID:

1208930

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

332 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

531323

Description

EBMUD cover is broken. Hazardous for pedestrians


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...