Garbage and debris in alley Archived

49-69 Acton St Hartford, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6990

Issue ID:

1209775

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

1085 times

Neighborhood:

North East

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large pile of garbage and debris in alleyway between 53 and 59 Acton Street

also asked...
Q. Is this on private or public property?
A. Private
Q. What is the address of the property?
A. 53 Acton Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.