Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard waste Archived

Forester Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1209803

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste

Viewed:

652 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Barrels are regularly thrown in the street; not placed back curbside.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.