Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1655 17th Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 55140

Issue ID:

1209843

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

531370

Description

It speaks for itself


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.