Recycling full Archived

Essex Street Mall Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1209895

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste

Viewed:

703 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling full - in front of trolley depot -194 Essex


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.