Unsightly Mess! Archived

S. Bamby Lane Brookhaven, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1210011

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Code Compliance Issue

Viewed:

780 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported:

on

Description

Can the City help handle this horrible, unsightly mess that continues to grown on S. Bamby Lane? It has been there for over a week and is being added to daily. It contains trash, rotting wood, an old toilet and so much more. Please help keep our neighborhood CLEAN!!


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.