Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue Archived

430 S White St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12101992

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

This building has had broken windows and trash laying around in front for a long time. Can something be done to clean this place up?

also asked...
Q. What type of private property issue are you reporting? (Select all that apply)
A. Other (please describe below)

6 Comments

  • Wake Forest, NC (Verified Official)

  • Planning - BC (Verified Official)

  • Closed Planning - BC (Verified Official)

  • Reopened An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Planning - BC (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.