Sign - Damaged/Missing/Needed Archived

2100 Ramsey St Fayetteville, NC 28301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12105114

Submitted To:

Traffic Services

Category:

Sign - Damaged/Missing/Needed

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

427145

Description

stop sign missing on the corner of Facility at RamseyFacility

also asked...
Q. Is the sign a Stop or Yield sign?
A. Yes
Q. Is the sign obstructing traffic?
A. No
Q. What type of Sign is Damaged?
A. Stop sign missing
Q. What is wrong with the sign?
A. Missing
Q. What street is the sign located on?
A. Facility
Q. What is the nearest intersecting street to the sign or address?
A. Ramsey

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.