Catch Basins & Drains Open

Great Plain Ave & Linden St Town of Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12106823

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Catch Basins & Drains

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

There is a broken catch basin cover on Brentwood Circle on the right side of the road heading down from. Just pass 11 Brentwood Circle.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the condition of the catch basin.
A. Broken Structure
Q. Please provide any additional information about the catch basin issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...