Acknowledged by: Wake Forest, NC

Greenways Acknowledged

Wake Forest NC, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12107897

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Greenways

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Town of Wake Forest trash can in wooded area approximately 500 feet south east of soccer fields off the greenway trail and before the small bridge.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue is this?
A. Maintenance

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.