Traffic Sign Maintenance Archived

1702 Hawthorne Street Houston, TX 77098, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 57465

Issue ID:

1211526

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

329 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

45703

Description

Graffiti on stop sign at Dunlavy and Hawthorne, Northeast corner

also asked...
Q. Type of sign missing/damaged?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the closest intersection - 40 characters.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the closest intersection - 40 characters.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Direction you were traveling when observed the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.