Other Archived

125 Walter St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12117066

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Received calls from a Skeele Street resident that she notified DPW 2 weeks ago about illegal dumping along the dike.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. It's to the left at the end of Walter Street.

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.