Reboard House Request Archived

12525 Goulburn Ave Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12117106

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Reboard House Request

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please board up side door on this abandoned property.

also asked...
Q. What are the major cross streets the property is between?
A. Gratiot and East McNichols
Q. How many windows/doors are exposed?
A. One
Q. Is there damage to the structure/property? If yes, please describe.
A. Yes. Siding has been removed, windows out.
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Vacant

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.