Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

22 Wheelwright Rd Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12119999

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Can this be filled with Concrete for safety ?

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. playstead road
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.