Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Parking Enforcement Acknowledged

2880 Helen Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1212173

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Little "house" on wheels is illegally parked/camped in red zone at corner of Helen and 32nd Streets


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.