Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

326 14th St Nw Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12122749

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Tar Paper, insulation and construction trash piled in yard. Blows all over the neighborhood

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.