Streets and Sidewalks Open

59 Beacon Avenue Holyoke, Massachusetts, 01040 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12122850

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk is in dire need of repair. Also the home next to us, # 55 the sidewalk is bad, very uneven.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Holyoke, MA (Verified Official)

  • Closed BOHAdmin1 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened BOHAdmin1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...