Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

67 Turk St San Francisco CA 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12123760

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15172717

Description

The wind has blow down this fencing

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Construction equipment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.