Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction Acknowledged

1613–1641 E Williams Field Rd Gilbert AZ 85295, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12124050

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-09956

Description

Red light out

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. April 03, 2022 21:16
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Williams field and Val vista

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.