White Truck Archived

123 12th St Nw Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12124304

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

white truck parking on grass on corner of 12th St NW and President Court


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.