Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - General Acknowledged

451-651 Gaylord Mountain Rd Town of Hamden, CT, 06518, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12125674

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Significant accumulation of roadside litter on West Todd St./Gaylord Mt. Rd. junction (to approximately 481 Gaylord Mt. Rd.)


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.