Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Ouvert

1583-1605 Kellogg Ave Corona, CA, 92879, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

12130319

Submitted To:

Corona

Catégorie:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Vues:

157 fois

Quartier:

Corona

A signalé:

le

Description

Another accident on Locust and Kellogg!! Is it going to take a serious injury for the city of Corona to assess the traffic in this area to acquire at least Stop signs??

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of issue
A. NEW STREET LIGHT REQUESTED
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What time is the issue occuring?
A. Day and night

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

  • City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.