Pris en compte par: Swampscott, MA

Barking Dogs Reconnu

44 Cherry St Swampscott MA 01907, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12130694

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Catégorie:

Barking Dogs

Vues:

315 fois

Quartier:

Swampscott

A signalé:

le

Description

Young pit bull barking constantly outside on a small deck area. Early morning, mid day, late at night.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the location of the barking dogs?
A. Outside deck that is closed off
Q. What time are they barking?
A. all times of the day

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.