Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing Archived

3223 18th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12135357

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

7 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

alley behind property (only access to property)

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other (please describe below)
Q. Issue Description:
A. old telephone poles, dumping and brush. eye sore, and unsanitary. please help direct to appropriate parties.

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation - Customer Service Supervisor (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation Inspector 3 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation Inspector 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.