Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

1 Loring Ave Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12135815

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Trash along Essex St across from Stop and Shop parking lot- flows from Swampscott to Salem- area is loaded with trash- papers- plastic- needs to be cleaned up - thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.