Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

183 Farm Hill Road Leominster, Massachusetts, 01453 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

12136534

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

24 beses

Lugar:

Leominster

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Loose asphalt in front of sewer grate at end of driveway. Small section at end of driveway missing (where driveway meets road).

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where on the street?
S. By curb
T. Please provide more info on the exact location like nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. How deep is the pothole?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.