Other Archivé

1324 N Hampshire Pl Mason City, Iowa Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1213772

Submitted To:

Mason City

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

571 fois

Quartier:

Mason City

A signalé:

le

Description

Two campers stored in back yard - one on gravel per city code-other not on gravel with multiple items around it along with overgrown vegetation.


Problèmes à proximité

6 Commentaire

  • Code Enforcement (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Code Enforcement (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Jim Sberal (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Concerned Citizen-DF (Invité)

  • Code Enforcement (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Clos Jim Sberal (Membre officiel vérifié)

Comments are closed for archived issues.