Stormwater Issue Archived

3030 5th Ave N St Petersburg FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12139508

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Surface Repair

Viewed:

219 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

13396913, 13422805, 13637823

Description

Alley fills up with water. Giant holes in alley. Water doesn't drain.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Street flooding
Q. Location of problem?
A. 3030 5th Ave N

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.