Sidewalk Repair Archived

308 E Roosevelt Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12140600

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Is it possible to replace this section of sidewalk? It is dangerous to walk this area.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.