Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911 Open

10 Aquavia Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12141140

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911

Viewed:

162 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Sewer city easement in my driveway is filling up with leaves. Please can this be cleaned out before it is totally full and causes flooding.

also asked...
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Private Property
Q. What is the problem? (check all that apply)
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.